Schachverein Roter Turm München
  - Sommer-Schnellschach-Turniere 2014

Aktuelles

Sommer-Schnellschach-Turniere 2014

04.10.2014

Die Ausschreibung der Turniere 2014 findet ihr hier.

5. Sommerschnellturnier

Rang

Teilnehmer

NWZ

ELO

Verein/Ort

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Rajic,Ivica

2043

2161

FC Bayern München e.V.

6.0

32.0

26.00

2.

Fedorovsky,Michael

2418

2431

FC Bayern München e.V.

6.0

29.0

25.00

3.

Schelle,Artur

2208

2243

SC Tarrasch 45 München

5.5

30.0

21.75

4.

Limmer,Stefan

2210

 

vereinslos

5.0

31.5

20.50

5.

Stielfried,Martin

2114

2213

SC Sendling e.V.

4.5

32.0

17.75

6.

Bronold,Anton

1749

1859

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

4.5

29.0

15.75

7.

Volf,Rudi

2000

 

vereinslos

4.5

28.0

15.50

8.

Wein,Ulrich

1907

 

SC Sendling e.V.

4.5

27.5

13.75

9.

Sibisan,Catalin

1921

2011

Schach-Union München e.V.

4.0

28.0

13.00

10.

Eisfeld,Klaus

1800

2004

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

4.0

27.0

13.75

11.

von Schmädel,Clemens

1880

 

SC Starnberg

4.0

25.5

11.50

12.

Wawrinsky,Ludwig

1731

1830

1.SK Neuperlach e.V.

4.0

23.0

10.00

13.

Ritzka,Simon

1819

 

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

25.0

9.50

14.

Zablotny,Bruno

1641

 

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

18.5

6.50

15.

Fußeder,Walter

1971

 

SK Töging

3.0

28.5

11.00

16.

Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr

1794

 

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.0

27.5

7.50

17.

Katzameyer,Michael,Dr.

1909

2169

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.0

26.5

8.00

18.

Bossov,Ahmed

2059

 

TSV Solln SAbt

3.0

26.0

9.00

19.

Daurer,Walter

1873

2027

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.0

21.5

6.00

20.

Klenk,Robert

2029

2119

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.0

20.0

6.75

21.

Maier,Heinz

1566

1842

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.0

19.0

7.00

22.

Fischer,Bastian

1481

1640

Schach-Club Vaterstetten-

2.5

22.0

4.75

23.

Bauer,Ron Dominik Steven

1357

 

MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.

2.5

18.0

4.00

24.

Tsikerdanos,Konstantinos

2005

2029

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.0

24.0

6.50

25.

Weraach,Jalal

1572

1674

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.0

23.5

5.50

26.

Cabrera,Elmo

1687

1929

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.0

21.5

4.50

27.

Müller,Lilianne

1655

1698

MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.

2.0

21.0

3.50

28.

Arnold,Knut

1480

1621

1.SK Neuperlach e.V.

2.0

18.5

2.50

29.

Gerlich,Gerald

1280

 

SK Landshut

2.0

16.5

3.00

30.

Hugger,Simon

1102

 

SC Sendling e.V.

1.5

15.5

2.00

 

4. Sommerschnellturnier

Rang

Teilnehmer

NWZ

ELO

Verein/Ort

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Reich,Thomas

2385

2396

FC Bayern München e.V.

7.0

30.5

30.50

2.

Fedorovsky,Michael

2418

2431

FC Bayern München e.V.

5.5

26.5

20.50

3.

Zier,Oliver

2137

2149

TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Sch

5.0

32.5

20.00

4.

Dehlinger,Alexander

2227

2252

SC Garching 1980 e.V.

5.0

29.0

18.25

5.

Herich,Manfred

2191

2231

SC Tarrasch 45 München

5.0

26.5

17.50

6.

Limmer,Stefan

2210

 

vereinslos

4.5

31.5

17.50

7.

Rajic,Ivica

2043

2161

FC Bayern München e.V.

4.0

31.5

15.00

8.

Engelbrecht,Alfred

2000

 

vereinslos

4.0

30.5

16.75

9.

Tauber,Manfred

2230

2281

SF Dachau 1932

4.0

30.5

14.50

10.

Sibisan,Catalin

1921

2011

Schach-Union München e.V.

4.0

27.0

13.25

11.

Volf,Rudi

2000

 

vereinslos

4.0

27.0

11.50

12.

Suren,Peter

1974

2104

SC Bad Königshofen 1957

4.0

24.5

11.75

13.

Preßler,Paul

1815

1769

SC Ammersee

4.0

23.5

11.00

14.

Wein,Ulrich

1907

 

SC Sendling e.V.

4.0

23.0

10.50

15.

Stielfried,Martin

2114

2213

SC Sendling e.V.

3.5

25.0

9.50

16.

Neiß,Josef Martin

1995

2062

SK Mering

3.5

24.5

9.50

17.

Daurer,Walter

1873

2027

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.5

17.0

6.00

18.

Cabrera,Elmo

1687

1929

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.0

26.0

10.50

19.

Carbonetti,Mario Alberto

1813

1920

SK Siemens München

3.0

24.5

7.50

20.

Bronold,Anton

1749

1859

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.0

24.0

8.50

21.

von Schlippe,Nikolai

1785

 

SK Gräfelfing

3.0

23.0

7.50

22.

Müller,Lukas

1624

 

SK Mannheim 1946 e.V.

3.0

21.5

5.50

23.

Fußeder,Walter

1971

 

SK Töging

3.0

19.0

5.00

24.

Bossov,Ahmed

2059

 

TSV Solln SAbt

2.5

26.0

6.75

25.

Weraach,Jalal

1572

1674

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.5

21.0

6.75

26.

Klott,Hans

1700

 

vereinslos

2.5

19.0

5.75

27.

Koppen,Harald

1835

1757

SF Deisenhofen

2.5

18.5

3.75

28.

Ambros,Robert

1600

 

 

2.0

25.0

5.75

29.

Maier,Heinz

1566

1842

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.0

19.5

4.00

30.

Lederer,Helmut

1475

1718

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.0

18.5

2.00

31.

Zablotny,Bruno

1640

 

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

1.5

21.5

5.25

32.

Gerlich,Gerald

1280

 

SK Landshut

1.0

17.5

0.50

 

3. Sommerschnellturnier

Rang

Teilnehmer

NWZ

ELO

Verein/Ort

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Volf,Rudi

2000

 

vereinslos

5.5

32.0

24.00

2.

Limmer,Stefan

2210

 

vereinslos

5.5

30.5

22.25

3.

Dehlinger,Alexander

2227

2252

SC Garching 1980 e.V.

5.5

29.5

21.75

4.

Schelle,Artur

2208

2243

SC Tarrasch 45 München

5.5

25.5

19.50

5.

Herich,Manfred

2191

2231

SC Tarrasch 45 München

5.0

30.5

20.00

6.

Neiß,Josef Martin

1995

2062

SK Mering

4.5

28.0

14.75

7.

Tauber,Manfred

2230

2281

SF Dachau 1932

4.5

27.5

16.50

8.

Stielfried,Martin

2114

2213

SC Sendling e.V.

4.5

27.5

16.00

9.

Dengler,Peter

2162

2234

SC Unterhaching e.V.

4.5

27.0

15.75

10.

Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr

1794

 

SC Tarrasch 45 München

4.0

31.0

17.25

11.

Roth,Patrick

1879

2022

SC Haar 1931

4.0

27.0

12.25

12.

Wein,Ulrich

1907

 

SC Sendling e.V.

4.0

26.0

11.00

13.

Preßler,Paul

1815

1769

SC Ammersee

4.0

25.5

14.00

14.

Zablotny,Bruno

1641

 

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

4.0

20.5

7.50

15.

Klenk,Robert

2029

2119

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.5

30.0

13.25

16.

von Schmädel,Clemens

1880

 

SC Starnberg

3.5

24.5

9.75

17.

Wesely,Wolfgang

1885

 

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

23.5

10.25

18.

Brettner,Johannes

2030

 

SC Garching 1980 e.V.

3.5

22.0

9.25

19.

Daurer,Walter

1873

2027

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.5

21.5

10.00

20.

Junker,Matthias

1571

 

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

18.0

7.25

21.

Cabrera,Elmo

1687

1929

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.0

26.5

10.50

22.

Greiner,Gregory

1837

1932

SC Garching 1980 e.V.

3.0

26.5

8.50

23.

Koppen,Harald

1835

1757

SF Deisenhofen

3.0

26.0

8.00

24.

Fußeder,Walter

1971

 

SK Töging

3.0

25.0

7.50

25.

Gronde,Benedikt

1638

1769

SK Keres-Augsburg 1980

3.0

22.0

6.00

26.

Bronold,Anton

1749

1859

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.0

18.5

4.50

27.

Lederer,Helmut

1475

1718

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.0

18.0

6.25

28.

Köhler,Max

1587

 

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.5

20.0

5.25

29.

Sibisan,Catalin

1921

2011

Schach-Union München e.V.

2.0

29.0

6.50

30.

Treiber,Marco

1622

1705

SC Friedberg im Gehörl. S

2.0

22.0

5.00

31.

Krink,Michael

1500

 

vereinslos

2.0

19.5

2.00

32.

Preßler,Wolf

1814

1863

SC Ammersee

2.0

17.0

1.50

33.

Hugger,Simon

1102

 

SC Sendling e.V.

1.5

16.0

1.25

34.

Gerlich,Gerald

1300

 

vereinslos

0.0

19.5

0.00

 

2. Sommerschnellturnier

Rang

Teilnehmer

NWZ

ELO

Verein/Ort

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Köpke,Christian

2274

2322

SC Garching 1980 e.V.

6.0

29.5

24.50

2.

Fedorovsky,Michael

2418

2431

FC Bayern München e.V.

5.0

31.0

20.75

3.

Herich,Manfred

2191

2231

SC Tarrasch 45 München

5.0

29.5

20.50

4.

Dengler,Peter

2162

2234

SC Unterhaching e.V.

5.0

29.5

19.00

5.

Limmer,Stefan

2210

 

vereinslos

5.0

28.0

19.00

6.

Wein,Ulrich

1907

 

SC Sendling e.V.

5.0

22.0

13.50

7.

Stielfried,Martin

2114

2213

SC Sendling e.V.

4.5

30.0

16.50

8.

Tauber,Manfred

2230

2281

SF Dachau 1932

4.0

31.5

16.75

9.

Klenk,Robert

2029

2119

SC Tarrasch 45 München

4.0

29.0

13.50

10.

Schelle,Artur

2208

2243

SC Tarrasch 45 München

4.0

26.5

13.50

11.

Neiß,Josef Martin

1995

2062

SK Mering

4.0

26.0

13.00

12.

Preßler,Paul

1815

1769

SC Ammersee

4.0

22.5

9.00

13.

Bossov,Ahmed

2059

 

TSV Solln SAbt

3.5

28.5

11.50

14.

Sibisan,Catalin

1921

2011

Schach-Union München e.V.

3.5

25.0

9.75

15.

Ritzka,Simon

1819

 

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

23.0

8.50

16.

Siegmeth,Hugo

2126

 

MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.

3.5

20.5

7.25

17.

Hubka,Roland

1857

1984

SG Schwabing München Nord

3.0

25.5

9.75

18.

Fußeder,Walter

1971

 

SK Töging

3.0

22.0

5.00

19.

Gronde,Benedikt

1638

1769

SK Keres-Augsburg 1980

3.0

21.5

6.50

20.

Cabrera,Elmo

1687

1929

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.0

20.5

7.00

21.

Rojas Cano,Christian José

1731

1731

SG Schwabing München Nord

3.0

20.5

4.50

22.

Luppina,Pietro

1700

 

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.5

22.0

5.50

23.

Schrauder,Ulrich

1908

 

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.0

23.0

5.00

24.

Hugger,Simon

1102

 

SC Sendling e.V.

2.0

20.0

3.50

25.

Daurer,Walter

1873

2027

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.0

19.0

2.00

26.

Bronold,Anton

1749

1859

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.0

17.0

2.50

27.

Lederer,Helmut

1475

1718

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

1.0

21.0

2.50

 

1. Sommerschnellturnier

Rang

Teilnehmer

NWZ

ELO

Verein/Ort

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Limmer,Stefan

2210

 

vereinslos

5.5

30.5

24.75

2.

Dengler,Peter

2162

2234

SC Unterhaching e.V.

5.5

30.0

23.25

3.

Fedorovsky,Michael

2418

2431

FC Bayern München e.V.

5.5

29.0

21.75

4.

Neiß,Josef Martin

1995

2062

SK Mering

5.5

26.5

18.25

5.

Rajic,Ivica

2043

2161

FC Bayern München e.V.

5.0

30.5

19.50

6.

Schelle,Artur

2208

2243

SC Tarrasch 45 München

5.0

27.0

17.00

7.

Stocker,Rupert

2029

2120

SC Gröbenzell

4.5

30.5

16.75

8.

Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr

1794

 

SC Tarrasch 45 München

4.5

29.5

17.75

9.

Stielfried,Martin

2114

2213

SC Sendling e.V.

4.5

27.5

14.75

10.

Tauber,Manfred

2230

2281

SF Dachau 1932

4.0

32.0

17.00

11.

Lentrodt,Thomas

2231

2275

FC Bayern München e.V.

4.0

26.5

14.00

12.

de Carbonell, Paul

1920

 

SpClub Eching

4.0

26.0

12.00

13.

Greiner,Gregory

1837

1932

SC Garching 1980 e.V.

4.0

25.0

12.00

14.

Daurer,Walter

1873

2027

SC Tarrasch 45 München

4.0

24.5

9.50

15.

Schrauder,Ulrich

1908

 

SC Tarrasch 45 München

4.0

24.0

10.50

16.

Siegmeth,Hugo

2126

 

MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.

4.0

18.5

9.00

17.

Rybak,Leonid

1899

2091

SC Sendling e.V.

3.5

25.0

9.75

18.

Weraach,Jalal

1572

1674

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

22.5

8.50

19.

Wein,Ulrich

1907

 

SC Sendling e.V.

3.0

29.0

9.50

20.

Fußeder,Walter

1971

 

SK Töging

3.0

25.5

8.00

21.

Reichwald,Klaus

1717

1888

SC Lohhof 1950 e.V.

3.0

25.0

9.75

22.

Roos,Karin

1682

1770

FC Bayern München e.V.

3.0

22.0

6.50

23.

Ritzka,Simon

1819

 

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.0

21.5

6.75

24.

Bronold,Anton

1749

1859

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.5

26.0

8.25

25.

Krink,Michael

1200

 

 

2.5

21.5

6.75

26.

Aigner,Martin

1645

 

SpClub Eching

2.5

21.5

5.25

27.

Joebges,Nico

1380

 

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.5

20.0

5.75

28.

Joebges,Julia

1449

 

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.5

19.0

3.75

29.

Laslo,Tibor

1489

1682

SC Lohhof 1950 e.V.

2.5

17.0

4.25

30.

Lederer,Helmut

1475

1718

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.5

17.0

3.25

31.

Tyszewicz,Marek

1635

1793

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.0

21.5

2.00

32.

Klott,Hans

1700

 

vereinslos

2.0

20.5

3.00

33.

Sprung,Norbert

1838

1980

SC Neuhausen 1908

1.5

20.0

4.00

34.

Preßler,Wolf

1814

1863

SC Ammersee

0.5

21.0

2.75

 
Powered by CMSimpleRealBlog