Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | Tit | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergauz,Avigdor | 2173 | 2184 | SK München Südost e.V. | |
2. | Cuadrado,Guillermo | 2105 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | ||
3. | Demir,Bilal | 2122 | 2087 | SC Unterhaching e.V. | |
4. | Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr. | 2169 | 2087 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
5. | Bonacci,Mauro,Dr. | 2184 | 2071 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
6. | zur Lage,Julian | 2087 | 1996 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
7. | Brychcy,Felix | 2080 | 1991 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
8. | Bergauz,Noam | 1944 | 1987 | SK München Südost e.V. | |
9. | Fußeder,Walter | 1963 | SK Töging | ||
10. | Mack,Thomas,Dr. | 2044 | 1935 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
11. | Huber,Stefan | 2041 | 1917 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
12. | Bintzik,Bernhard | 1987 | 1909 | SC Neuaubing 1946 e.V. | |
13. | Schmitzer,Peter | 2073 | 1908 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
14. | Watzenberger,Stefan | 2013 | 1908 | SC Sendling e.V. | |
15. | Kraft,Tom | 1908 | 1903 | SC Unterhaching e.V. | |
16. | Roth,Patrick | 2004 | 1901 | SC Haar 1931 | |
17. | Stadler,Wolfgang | 2053 | 1896 | SK München Südost e.V. | |
18. | Wedrychowski,Lukas | 1938 | 1893 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
19. | Lerch,Martin | 2066 | 1886 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
20. | Stadler,Andreas | 1892 | 1857 | SK München Südost e.V. | |
21. | Preßler,Wolf | 1863 | 1846 | SC Ammersee | |
22. | Oberpriller,Josef | 1988 | 1845 | SC Haar 1931 | |
23. | Hannemann,Heiko | 1934 | 1844 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
24. | Ostermann,Martin | 1844 | SC Sendling e.V. | ||
25. | Karrer,Werner | 2025 | 1831 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
26. | Bäuml,Manfred | 1992 | 1827 | FC Bayern München e.V. | |
27. | Frowein,Helge | 2002 | 1811 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
28. | Heim,Philipp | 1903 | 1781 | SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz | |
29. | Koppen,Harald | 1700 | 1781 | SF Deisenhofen | |
30. | Hirtreiter,Pierre | 1694 | 1764 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
31. | Westenthanner,Paul | 1747 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | ||
32. | Schäufele,Jörg | 1852 | 1745 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
33. | Ebermayer,Anton | 1834 | 1711 | SC F.X.Meiller | |
34. | Preßler,Paul | 1769 | 1711 | SC Ammersee | |
35. | Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko | 1733 | 1700 | Schach-Union München e.V. | |
36. | Bally,Helmuth | 1858 | 1667 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
37. | Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr. | 1800 | 1627 | SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. | |
38. | Maroske,Carlos | 1865 | 1560 | Münchener SC 1836 e.V. | |
39. | Weraach,Jalal | 1674 | 1529 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
40. | Holzberger,Richard | 1613 | 1511 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
41. | Fischer,Bastian | 1584 | 1473 | Schach-Club Vaterstetten | |
42. | Lederer,Helmut | 1727 | 1466 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
43. | Senthil,Abhinav | 1520 | 1448 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
44. | Bergauz,Igal | 1196 | SK München Südost e.V. | ||
45. | Khamenya,Vitalia | 1159 | SK Gräfelfing | ||
46. | spielfrei |
Nächste Termine:
Powered by CMSimple | Template: ge-webdesign.de | Login