Schachclub Roter Turm Altstadt

Teilnehmer

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNTeilnehmerNWZVerein/Ort
1. Schelle,Artur 2183 SC Tarrasch München
2. Cuadrado,Guillermo 2038 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
3. Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr 1999 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
4. Brozio,Jason 1991 SC Garching
5. Ritzka,Simon 1990 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
6. Fußeder,Walter 1965 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
7. Rupp,Eckhart 1942 SF Deisenhofen
8. Stetter,Julian 1942 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
9. Johansen,Peter 1941 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
10. Niedermayr,Arthur 1937 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
11. Mack,Thomas 1936 SC Tarrasch München
12. Knipping,Paul 1921 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
13. Koppen,Harald 1889 SF Deisenhofen
14. Röhlinger,Ulrich 1875 SG Schwabing München
15. Noel,Nicolas 1865 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
16. Schmitzer,Peter 1860 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
17. Wank,Rainer 1857 SV WB Allianz München
18. Scheuerer,Werner 1810 SC Garching
19. Günther,Jörg 1795 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
20. Komarov,Jan 1780 SK München Südost
21. Grunert,Friedrich 1778 SK München Südost
22. Albrecht,Eugen 1773 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
23. Eisfeld,Klaus 1771 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
24. Bronold,Anton 1762 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
25. Hannemann,Heiko 1753 MSA Zugzwang
26. Paul,Franz Xaver 1749 SF Deisenhofen
27. Preßler,Wolf 1732 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
28. Wolf,Thomas 1719 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
29. Daurer,Walter 1706 SC Tarrasch München
30. Hentze,Jakob 1700 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
31. Dolezal,Hans-Peter 1696 FC Bayern München
32. Hösl,Stephan 1658 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
33. Wawrinsky,Ludwig 1647 SK Neuperlach
34. Cabrera,Elmo 1573 SC Tarrasch München
35. Grunert,Wilhelm 1558 SK München Südost
36. Kohlert,Thomas 1557 Sportfr.Windach
37. Lederer,Helmut 1502 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
38. Fischer,Bastian 1447 SC Vaterstetten
39. Holzberger,Richard 1445 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
40. Kurze,Volker 1420 FC Bayern München
41. Müller,Veronika 1400 MSA Zugzwang
42. Kessler,Blaz 1400 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
43. Grede,Fabian 1342 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
44. Dietlmeier,Michael   SC Roter Turm Altstadt