Schachclub Roter Turm Altstadt

Rangliste

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 6. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ At 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkte Buchh
1. Schelle,Artur 2223   32w1 9s1 5w1 12s1 10w1 3s1 6.0 20.5
2. Rösch,Julian 1892   35w½ 21s1 16w1 6s½ 5s1 9w1 5.0 18.5
3. Günther,Jörg 1904 R 34w1 31s1 18w½ 23s1 4w1 1w0 4.5 21.0
4. Brychcy,Felix 2084 * 25s1 7w1 15s1 22w1 3s0   4.0 23.0
5. Noel,Nicolas 1867   40s1 19w1 1s0 11s1 2w0 15w1 4.0 21.5
6. Hubka,Roland 1949 R 28s½ 13w½ 25s1 2w½ 17/+ 8w½ 4.0 20.5
7. Grunert,Friedrich 1858   39w1 4s0 31w1 18s1 9w½ 11s½ 4.0 18.0
8. Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr 1997 R 21w½ 29s1 17w0 35s1 14w1 6s½ 4.0 17.0
9. Karrer,Werner 1841 R 36s1 1w0 19s1 17w1 7s½ 2s0 3.5 23.5
10. Komarov,Jan 1888   29w0 34s1 24w1 15/+ 1s0 13w½ 3.5 19.5
11. Koppen,Harald 1892   13s½ 28w1 30s½ 5w0 34s1 7w½ 3.5 19.0
12. Schmitzer,Peter 1822 R 41s1 15w0 13s1 1w0 19s1 16w½ 3.5 19.0
13. Glück,Ulrich 1645   11w½ 6s½ 12w0 31/+ 22s1 10s½ 3.5 18.5
14. Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1900   19s0 40w1 20s½ 25w1 8s0 27w1 3.5 16.5
15. Ries,Florian 1951 R 23w1 12s1 4w0 10/- 16s1 5s0 3.0 22.0
16. Johansen,Peter 1904 R 20s1 30w½ 2s0 27w1 15w0 12s½ 3.0 21.5
17. Grundhammer,Gerhard 1804   22s1 18w½ 8s1 9s0 6/- 26w½ 3.0 20.5
18. Grau,Harald 1944   33w1 17s½ 3s½ 7w0 23s½ 20w½ 3.0 20.5
19. Cabrera,Elmo 1669   14w1 5s0 9w0 32s1 12w0 31s1 3.0 19.0
20. Hentze,Jakob 1710 R 16w0 26s1 14w½ 29s1   18s½ 3.0 18.5
21. Parsch,Christian 1757 R 8s½ 2w0 23w0 37s1 29w½ 33s1 3.0 17.5
22. Albrecht,Eugen 1889 R 17w0 33s1 32w1 4s0 13w0 29s1 3.0 17.0
23. Hösl,Stephan 1734 R 15s0 41w1 21s1 3w0 18w½ 36s½ 3.0 16.5
24. Preßler,Wolf 1756 R 26w1 - 10s0 33s0 32w1 34w1 3.0 16.0
25. Grunert,Wilhelm 1771   4w0 37s1 6w0 14s0 39w1 35s1 3.0 15.5
26. Fußeder,Walter 1971 R 24s0 20w0 39s½ 40w1 33w1 17s½ 3.0 14.0
27. Röhlinger,Ulrich 1821   31w0 39s1 29w½ 16s0 35w1 14s0 2.5 13.5
28. Rojas Cano,Christian 1726 R 6w½ 11s0 35w0 34s0 41w1 39s1 2.5 12.0
29. Veith,Stefan 1615 R 10s1 8w0 27s½ 20w0 21s½ 22w0 2.0 19.0
30. Mielke,Thomas,Dr. 1830 * 37w1 16s½ 11w½       2.0 18.5
31. Scheuerer,Werner 1750   27s1 3w0 7s0 13/- 37w1 19w0 2.0 18.5
32. Keil,Christoph 1780   1s0 36w1 22s0 19w0 24s0 40w1 2.0 18.0
33. Bronold,Anton 1710 R 18s0 22w0 36s1 24w1 26s0 21w0 2.0 17.5
34. Nowotny,Bernd 1674   3s0 10w0 41s1 28w1 11w0 24s0 2.0 17.5
35. Dolezal,Hans-Peter 1663   2s½ 38w0 28s1 8w0 27s0 25w0 1.5 20.5
36. Grede,Fabian 1459 R 9w0 32s0 33w0   40s1 23w½ 1.5 13.0
37. Dreisch,Jürgen 1378   30s0 25w0 40s½ 21w0 31s0 41w1 1.5 13.0
38. Eisfeld,Klaus 1823 *   35s1         1.0 16.0
39. Lederer,Helmut 1517 R 7s0 27w0 26w½ 41s½ 25s0 28w0 1.0 15.5
40. Kurze,Volker 1521 R 5w0 14s0 37w½ 26s0 36w0 32s0 0.5 16.0
41. Dietlmeier,Michael 1113 R 12w0 23s0 34w0 39w½ 28s0 37s0 0.5 13.5