Rangliste

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ At 1 2 3 4 5 Punkte Buchh
1. Schelle,Artur 2223   35w1 5s1 10w1 12s1 11w1 5.0 13.0
2. Günther,Jörg 1904 R 29w1 24s1 16w½ 19s1 3w1 4.5 13.5
3. Brychcy,Felix 2084 * 32s1 6w1 9s1 28w1 2s0 4.0 15.5
4. Rösch,Julian 1892   33w½ 27s1 15w1 7s½ 10s1 4.0 12.0
5. Karrer,Werner 1841 R 38s1 1w0 25s1 17w1 6s½ 3.5 15.0
6. Grunert,Friedrich 1858   37w1 3s0 24w1 16s1 5w½ 3.5 13.5
7. Hubka,Roland 1949 R 34s½ 13w½ 32s1 4w½ 17/+ 3.5 12.5
8. Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr 1997 R 27w½ 23s1 17w0 33s1 20w1 3.5 11.0
9. Ries,Florian 1951 R 19w1 12s1 3w0 11/- 15s1 3.0 15.5
10. Noel,Nicolas 1867   40s1 25w1 1s0 14s1 4w0 3.0 14.5
11. Komarov,Jan 1888   23w0 29s1 30w1 9/+ 1s0 3.0 14.0
12. Schmitzer,Peter 1822 R 39s1 9w0 13s1 1w0 25s1 3.0 13.5
13. Glück,Ulrich 1645   14w½ 7s½ 12w0 24/+ 28s1 3.0 12.5
14. Koppen,Harald 1892   13s½ 34w1 26s½ 10w0 29s1 3.0 12.0
15. Johansen,Peter 1904 R 18s1 26w½ 4s0 21w1 9w0 2.5 16.0
16. Grau,Harald 1944   31w1 17s½ 2s½ 6w0 19s½ 2.5 15.5
17. Grundhammer,Gerhard 1804   28s1 16w½ 8s1 5s0 7/- 2.5 15.0
18. Hentze,Jakob 1710 R 15w0 22s1 20w½ 23s1   2.5 13.0
19. Hösl,Stephan 1734 R 9s0 39w1 27s1 2w0 16w½ 2.5 13.0
20. Mack,Thomas,Dr. 1900   25s0 40w1 18s½ 32w1 8s0 2.5 11.0
21. Röhlinger,Ulrich 1821   24w0 37s1 23w½ 15s0 33w1 2.5 9.5
22. Fußeder,Walter 1971 R 30s0 18w0 37s½ 40w1 31w1 2.5 9.0
23. Veith,Stefan 1615 R 11s1 8w0 21s½ 18w0 27s½ 2.0 13.5
24. Scheuerer,Werner 1750   21s1 2w0 6s0 13/- 41w1 2.0 13.5
25. Cabrera,Elmo 1669   20w1 10s0 5w0 35s1 12w0 2.0 13.0
26. Mielke,Thomas,Dr. 1830 * 41w1 15s½ 14w½     2.0 12.5
27. Parsch,Christian 1757 R 8s½ 4w0 19w0 41s1 23w½ 2.0 12.5
28. Albrecht,Eugen 1889 R 17w0 31s1 35w1 3s0 13w0 2.0 12.5
29. Nowotny,Bernd 1674   2s0 11w0 39s1 34w1 14w0 2.0 12.0
30. Preßler,Wolf 1756 R 22w1 - 11s0 31s0 35w1 2.0 11.5
31. Bronold,Anton 1710 R 16s0 28w0 38s1 30w1 22s0 2.0 11.0
32. Grunert,Wilhelm 1771   3w0 41s1 7w0 20s0 37w1 2.0 11.0
33. Dolezal,Hans-Peter 1663   4s½ 36w0 34s1 8w0 21s0 1.5 14.5
34. Rojas Cano,Christian 1726 R 7w½ 14s0 33w0 29s0 39w1 1.5 10.0
35. Keil,Christoph 1780   1s0 38w1 28s0 25w0 30s0 1.0 13.0
36. Eisfeld,Klaus 1823 *   33s1       1.0 12.0
37. Lederer,Helmut 1517 R 6s0 21w0 22w½ 39s½ 32s0 1.0 11.0
38. Grede,Fabian 1459 R 5w0 35s0 31w0   40s1 1.0 8.5
39. Dietlmeier,Michael 1113 R 12w0 19s0 29w0 37w½ 34s0 0.5 10.0
40. Kurze,Volker 1521 R 10w0 20s0 41w½ 22s0 38w0 0.5 10.0
41. Dreisch,Jürgen 1378   26s0 32w0 40s½ 27w0 24s0 0.5 10.0