Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||
TNr | Teilnehmer | NWZ | Verein/Ort | A |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schelle,Artur | 2144 | SK Tarrasch München | |
2. | Khrapko,Marharyta | 2140 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
3. | Großhans,Ralf-Michael | 2134 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | r |
4. | Cuadrado,Guillermo | 2065 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
5. | Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr. | 2047 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
6. | Ries,Florian | 2025 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | r |
7. | Staudacher,Thomas,Dr. | 2011 | SC Neuhausen | |
8. | Stocker,Rupert | 1993 | SC Gröbenzell | |
9. | Beckers,Thomas | 1979 | SK Tarrasch München | |
10. | Fußeder,Walter | 1952 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
11. | Parsch,Christian | 1934 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
12. | Rösch,Julian | 1930 | TUS Holzkirchen | |
13. | Mack,Thomas,Dr. | 1928 | SK Tarrasch München | |
14. | Preßler,Paul | 1911 | SC Ammersee | |
15. | Bilandzic,Ante | 1898 | FC Bayern München | |
16. | Johansen,Peter | 1896 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | r |
17. | Hubka,Roland | 1876 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
18. | Sprung,Norbert | 1865 | SC Neuhausen | |
19. | Grunert,Friedrich | 1858 | SK München Südost | |
20. | Albrecht,Eugen | 1856 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
21. | Röhlinger,Ulrich | 1845 | SG Schwabing München | |
22. | Eisfeld,Klaus | 1813 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | r |
23. | Grau,Harald | 1808 | SG Schwabing München | |
24. | Höhfeld,Markus | 1794 | Münchener SC 1836 | r |
25. | Scheuerer,Werner | 1790 | SC Garching | |
26. | Finsterer,Stefan | 1759 | FC Bayern München | |
27. | Eicher,David | 1743 | SK München Südost | |
28. | Preßler,Wolf | 1727 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
29. | Hösl,Stephan | 1723 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
30. | Grunert,Wilhelm | 1722 | SK München Südost | |
31. | Komarov,Jan | 1722 | SK München Südost | |
32. | Rojas Cano,Christian José | 1718 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | r |
33. | Heinrichsen,Peter | 1700 | Gautinger SC | |
34. | Veith,Stefan | 1652 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
35. | Dolezal,Hans-Peter | 1616 | FC Bayern München | r |
36. | Reinl,Anton | 1602 | SK Gräfelfing | |
37. | Kelling,Arno | 1593 | SK Tarrasch München | |
38. | Grede,Fabian | 1533 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
39. | Lederer,Helmut | 1502 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
40. | Budanaz,Yakup Koray | 1500 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
41. | Garezin,Bogdan | 1500 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
42. | Bräuer,Vanessa | 1500 | München | |
43. | Hennig,Ulf | 1500 | München | |
44. | Dreisch,Jürgen | 1498 | SK Markt Schwaben | |
45. | Dietlmeier,Michael | 1196 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
46. | spielfrei |