Schachclub Roter Turm Altstadt

Tabelle

Endstand

Rang

Teilnehmer

NWZ

ELO

Verein/Ort

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Nadison,Leor

2000

 

vereinslos

6.5

28.0

26.50

2.

zur Lage,Julian

2056

2107

SC Tarrasch 45 München

5.5

30.5

22.75

3.

Reinhard,Chetan

1966

2070

SC Tarrasch 45 München

5.5

30.0

21.25

4.

Karrer,Werner

1850

2024

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

5.0

32.0

20.50

5.

Fußeder,Walter

1971

 

SK Töging

5.0

29.5

19.50

6.

Daurer,Walter

1873

2027

SC Tarrasch 45 München

5.0

26.0

16.75

7.

Watzenberger,Stefan

2037

2063

SC Sendling e.V.

5.0

21.5

14.50

8.

Cuadrado,Guillermo

2065

2073

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

4.5

27.5

15.50

9.

Hubka,Roland

1857

1984

SG Schwabing München Nord

4.5

27.5

15.25

10.

Wein,Ulrich

1888

 

SC Sendling e.V.

4.5

27.0

15.50

11.

Bintzik,Bernhard

1900

1900

vereinslos

4.0

29.5

14.50

12.

Brychcy,Felix

2002

2068

MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.

4.0

27.5

14.00

13.

Roth,Patrick

1879

2022

SC Haar 1931

4.0

27.5

12.00

14.

Preßler,Paul

1782

1769

SC Ammersee

4.0

27.0

14.00

15.

Preßler,Wolf

1814

1863

SC Ammersee

4.0

26.0

12.50

16.

Zablotny,Bruno

1800

 

vereinslos

4.0

20.0

8.25

17.

Holzberger,Richard

1421

1579

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

26.5

11.50

18.

Schmitzer,Peter

1933

2066

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

26.0

9.75

19.

Wawrinsky,Ludwig

1689

1830

1.SK Neuperlach e.V.

3.5

24.5

11.00

20.

Veith,Stefan

1696

1889

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

24.0

8.25

21.

Paul,Franz Xaver

1731

1993

SF Deisenhofen

3.5

23.0

10.50

22.

Bronold,Anton

1749

1859

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

22.0

8.25

23.

Carbonetti,Mario Alberto

1813

1920

SK Siemens München

3.5

21.5

8.50

24.

Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko

1765

1808

Schach-Union München e.V.

3.5

21.0

6.50

25.

Eisfeld,Klaus

1800

2004

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

3.5

18.0

8.00

26.

Frowein,Helge

1846

1994

SC Garching 1980 e.V.

3.0

28.5

9.50

27.

Mack,Thomas,Dr.

1937

2040

SC Tarrasch 45 München

3.0

27.0

10.75

28.

Komarov,Jan

1639

1576

SK München Südost e.V.

3.0

22.0

8.75

29.

Leitritz,David

1568

 

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.5

23.5

7.00

30.

Laslo,Tibor

1489

1682

SC Lohhof 1950 e.V.

2.5

22.0

6.00

31.

Zimmermann,David

1653

 

MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.

2.5

21.5

5.50

32.

Lederer,Helmut

1475

1718

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.5

21.5

5.25

33.

Scheuerer,Werner

1780

1936

SC Garching 1980 e.V.

2.5

21.0

5.25

34.

Eichler,Alexander

1747

1880

SC Tarrasch 45 München

2.0

24.0

4.50

35.

Axelsson,Roland

1655

1827

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

2.0

23.0

4.00

36.

Zegners,Dainis

1800

 

vereinslos

2.0

22.0

4.00

37.

Meyer,Wolfgang

1077

 

MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.

2.0

19.5

3.50

38.

Rojas Cano,Christian José

1731

1731

SG Schwabing München Nord

1.5

23.5

3.00

39.

Terzitta,Alessandro

1469

1639

SC Lechhausen

1.5

20.5

4.00

40.

Weraach,Jalal

1572

1674

SC Roter Turm Altstadt

1.0

21.0

3.50

41.

Di Sciascio,Giovanni

1800

 

vereinslos

1.0

19.0

1.00