Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | Tit | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cuadrado,Guillermo | 2073 | 2065 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
2. | zur Lage,Julian | 2107 | 2056 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
3. | Watzenberger,Stefan | 2063 | 2037 | SC Sendling e.V. | |
4. | Brychcy,Felix | 2068 | 2002 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | |
5. | Nadison,Leor | 2000 | vereinslos | ||
6. | Fußeder,Walter | 1971 | SK Töging | ||
7. | Reinhard,Chetan | 2070 | 1966 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
8. | Mack,Thomas,Dr. | 2040 | 1937 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
9. | Schmitzer,Peter | 2066 | 1933 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
10. | Bintzik,Bernhard | 1900 | 1900 | vereinslos | |
11. | Wein,Ulrich | 1888 | SC Sendling e.V. | ||
12. | Roth,Patrick | 2022 | 1879 | SC Haar 1931 | |
13. | Daurer,Walter | 2027 | 1873 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
14. | Hubka,Roland | 1984 | 1857 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | |
15. | Karrer,Werner | 2024 | 1850 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
16. | Frowein,Helge | 1994 | 1846 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
17. | Preßler,Wolf | 1863 | 1814 | SC Ammersee | |
18. | Carbonetti,Mario Alberto | 1920 | 1813 | SK Siemens München | |
19. | Eisfeld,Klaus | 2004 | 1800 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
20. | Zegners,Denis | 1800 | vereinslos | ||
21. | Di Sciascio,Giovanni | 1800 | vereinslos | ||
22. | Zablotny,Bruno | 1800 | vereinslos | ||
23. | Preßler,Paul | 1769 | 1782 | SC Ammersee | |
24. | Scheuerer,Werner | 1936 | 1780 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | |
25. | Cajkovski,Zeljko Hinko | 1808 | 1765 | Schach-Union München e.V. | |
26. | Bronold,Anton | 1859 | 1749 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
27. | Eichler,Alexander | 1880 | 1747 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | |
28. | Rojas Cano,Christian Josi | 1731 | 1731 | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | |
29. | Paul,Franz Xaver | 1993 | 1731 | SF Deisenhofen | |
30. | Veith,Stefan | 1889 | 1696 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
31. | Wawrinsky,Ludwig | 1830 | 1689 | 1.SK Neuperlach e.V. | |
32. | Axelsson,Roland | 1827 | 1655 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
33. | Zimmermann,David | 1653 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. | ||
34. | Komarov,Jan | 1576 | 1639 | SK München Südost e.V. | |
35. | Weraach,Jalal | 1674 | 1572 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
36. | Leitritz,David | 1568 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | ||
37. | Laslo,Tibor | 1682 | 1489 | SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. | |
38. | Lederer,Helmut | 1718 | 1475 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
39. | Terzitta,Alessandro | 1639 | 1469 | SC Lechhausen | |
40. | Holzberger,Richard | 1579 | 1421 | SC Roter Turm Altstadt | |
41. | Meyer,Wolfgang | 1077 | MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
Nächste Termine:
Powered by CMSimple | Template: ge-webdesign.de | Login