Schachclub Roter Turm Altstadt

Rangliste

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtGSPunkteBuchh
1. Rupp,Eckhart 1942 SF Deisenhofen 7 5 6.0 31.0
2. Schelle,Artur 2183 SC Tarrasch München 7 5 5.5 34.0
3. Ritzka,Simon 1990 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 5 5.5 30.0
4. Noel,Nicolas 1865 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 6 3 4.5 27.5
5. Johansen,Peter 1941 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 3 4.5 27.0
6. Cuadrado,Guillermo 2038 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 4 4.5 25.5
7. Wank,Rainer 1857 SV WB Allianz München 7 2 4.5 25.0
8. Bronold,Anton 1762 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 4 4.5 25.0
9. Günther,Jörg 1795 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 4 4.5 24.5
10. Koppen,Harald 1889 SF Deisenhofen 7 2 4.0 29.5
11. Brozio,Jason 1991 SC Garching 6 3 4.0 29.5
12. Fußeder,Walter 1965 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 3 4.0 26.5
13. Beyerlein,Andreas,Dr. 1999 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 3 4.0 25.5
14. Komarov,Jan 1780 SK München Südost 7 2 4.0 24.0
15. Röhlinger,Ulrich 1875 SG Schwabing München 7 3 4.0 22.0
16. Eisfeld,Klaus 1771 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 2 3.5 28.5
17. Schmitzer,Peter 1860 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 2 3.5 28.0
18. Stetter,Julian 1942 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 2 3.5 27.5
19. Albrecht,Eugen 1773 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 2 3.5 27.0
20. Wolf,Thomas 1719 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 2 3.5 26.5
21. Preßler,Wolf 1732 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 6 3 3.5 26.5
22. Hentze,Jakob   SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 2 3.5 24.0
23. Cabrera,Elmo 1573 SC Tarrasch München 7 3 3.5 23.5
24. Paul,Franz Xaver 1749 SF Deisenhofen 7 3 3.5 20.0
25. Mack,Thomas 1936 SC Tarrasch München 7 3 3.5 16.0
26. Kohlert,Thomas 1557 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 6 2 3.0 28.0
27. Scheuerer,Werner 1810 SC Garching 7 1 3.0 24.5
28. Hannemann,Heiko 1753 MSA Zugzwang 6 3 3.0 24.5
29. Daurer,Walter 1706 SC Tarrasch München 7 3 3.0 24.0
30. Hösl,Stephan 1658 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 2 3.0 23.5
31. Grunert,Friedrich 1778 SK München Südost 7 3 3.0 22.0
32. Niedermayr,Arthur 1937 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 1 2.5 24.5
33. Kurze,Volker 1420 FC Bayern München 6 1 2.5 23.0
34. Dolezal,Hans-Peter 1696 FC Bayern München 7 1 2.5 22.5
35. Lederer,Helmut 1502 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 2 2.5 22.5
36. Grunert,Wilhelm 1558 SK München Südost 7 2 2.0 23.0
37. Holzberger,Richard 1445 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 6 2 2.0 18.5
38. Knipping,Paul 1921 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 1 1.5 24.0
39. Wawrinsky,Ludwig 1647 SK Neuperlach 6 1 1.5 23.5
40. Grede,Fabian 1342 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 0 1.5 22.5
41. Fischer,Bastian 1447 SC Vaterstetten 7 0 1.5 21.0
42. Dietlmeier,Michael   SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 1 1.0 17.5
43. Kessler,Blaz   SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 0 0.5 19.5
44. Müller,Veronika 1400 MSA Zugzwang 1 0 0.0 17.0